🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – LIVE | BAN 145/3 (22 Overs) | ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – Tonight 11:30 PM | 🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI – Odds Boost +30% Now Live | ⚽ La Liga – Real Madrid Match Tonight | 🏆 Accumulator Bonus: +15% on 3+ matches | 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – LIVE | BAN 145/3 (22 Overs) | ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal – Tonight 11:30 PM | 🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI – Odds Boost +30% Now Live | ⚽ La Liga – Real Madrid Match Tonight | 🏆 Accumulator Bonus: +15% on 3+ matches
🏆 20+ Sports

Bld77 Betting – Cricket, Football & Live Betting All in One Place

Bangladesh's best odds, instant payouts and 24/7 Live Betting — betting at bld77 is more than just placing a wager, it's a complete experience.

Live Betting 24/7 Best Odds Guaranteed Perfect on Mobile
🔴 Live Match Odds Live Updates
🏏 T20 · Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Live – Over 22
Bangladesh1.85
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.10
⚽ English Premier League
Man City vs Arsenal Today 23:30
Man City1.95
Draw3.40
Arsenal4.20
🏏 IPL 2026
RCB vs MI Tomorrow
RCB2.20
Draw—
MI1.75
⚽ La Liga
Real Madrid vs Barcelona Tonight
Real2.10
Draw3.60
Barca3.20
20+
Sports Section
500+
Daily Live Matches
85,000+
Active Bettor
3 Minutes
Average Payout Time
bld77

Which sport do you want to bet on?

From cricket to e-sports, bld77 covers every sport you can think of. Special odds and offers are available on Bangladesh's most popular sports.

All 🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🤼 Kabaddi 🎾 Others
⚽
Football Betting
Bet on all the world's biggest leagues including EPL, La Liga, and the Champions League. 100+ markets covering Handicap, Over/Under, Corner bets, and more.
50+ Leagues 100+ Markets
🤼
Kabaddi Betting
Bet on Bangladesh's favourite sport across Pro Kabaddi League and national team matches. Special Kabaddi boost offers are available regularly.
PKL & National Special Odds
🎾
Tennis Betting
From Grand Slams to the ATP Tour — full tennis coverage including set winner, game handicap and match score bets.
Year-Round 30+ Markets
🏀
Basketball Betting
Full coverage of NBA, EuroLeague and FIBA tournaments — including point spreads, moneylines and quarter bets.
NBA & More Live Bet
🎮
Esports Betting
Bet on CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, and FIFA esports tournaments. Growing fast in popularity among younger players.
6+ Games Daily
bld77

Bet While the Match Is Live

Live Odds updating every second
🏏 T20 · Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
Live · 22 Overs
Bangladesh 🇧🇩
145/3
22.0 Overs
Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
Bangladesh Win 1.85
Sri Lanka Win 2.10
Total Runs 180+ 1.75
Next Wicket 2.40
⚽ La Liga · El Clásico
Tonight 11:00 PM
Real Madrid
vs
Pre-Match
Barcelona
Real Win 2.10
Draw 3.60
Barca Win 3.20
Both Teams to Score 1.90
🏏 IPL 2026 · Group Stage
Tomorrow
RCB
vs
Pre-Match
MI
RCB Win 2.20
MI Win 1.75
180+ Runs 1.95
Under 150 2.80

Build Your Bet

🎫 Betslip 2 Selections
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · T20
Bangladesh Win @ 1.85
⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona · La Liga
Both Teams to Score @ 1.90
Accumulator Bet: Total Odds 1.85 × 1.90 = 3.52
Bet Amount (৳)
Total Odds3.52
Bet Amount৳ 0
Accumulator Bonus (+15%)৳ 0
Potential Winnings৳ 0
Confirm Bet

Login or register to place a bet

What type of bet do you want to place?

Bld77 offers a wide range of betting markets. Beginners can start with simpler markets, while experienced bettors can use more complex bets to maximise their returns.

Single Bet
The simplest bet type. Pick one outcome in a single match. It's the perfect starting point for new bettors.
Accumulator (Accumulator)
Predict multiple matches at once. When all selections win, the odds multiply — giving you a much higher return. Get a +15% bonus on parlays with 3+ matches at bld77.
Live Bet (In-Play)
Bet while the match is in progress. Odds update in real time, and the cash-out option lets you settle your bet at any moment.
Handicap Bet
Back the underdog with a goal or run head start. In balanced matchups, both sides will have closely matched odds.
Over/Under Bet
Bet on whether the total goals, runs, or points will be above or below a set number. You can find great odds here even without knowing the final result in advance.
Cash Out
Lock in your profit or cut your losses before the bet settles. Cash Out is most effective on live bets.

How to Read Odds in Different Formats

Decimal
2.00
The most familiar format in Bangladesh. A ৳100 bet at 2.00 returns ৳200 (৳100 profit).
Fractional
1/1
European style. 1/1 means ৳1 profit for every ৳1 staked. 2/1 means ৳2 profit for every ৳1 staked.
American
+200
+200 means ৳200 profit on a ৳100 bet. -150 means you need to bet ৳150 to win ৳100.
Hong Kong
1.00
Subtract 1 from the decimal odds to get Hong Kong odds. bld77 uses the decimal format.

All odds at bld77 are displayed in decimal format.

How many markets are available per sport?

Sports Markets Live Bet Odds Boost
Cricket 50+ +30%
Football 100+ +10%
Kabaddi 20+ 2x Points
Tennis 30+ —
E-Sports 25+ —
bld77
⚡ Betting Bonuses
Accumulator Bonus: +15% Extra on 3+ Matches
Place bets on 3 or more matches together and get an extra 15% on your total winnings. No code needed — it's added automatically.
🏆
+15%
On 3+ match accumulators

Play More, Win More

Bld77's VIP program runs across four tiers. You earn points on every bet and move up as you play. Higher tiers unlock cashback, personalized offers, and priority support.

🥉
Bronze VIP
৳5,000+ bet per month
5% Cashback
Weekly
🥈
Silver VIP
৳20,000+ bet per month
10% Cashback
+ Priority Withdrawal
🥇
Gold VIP
৳50,000+ Bet per Month
15% Cashback
+ Birthday Bonus
💎
Diamond VIP
৳2,00,000+ bet per month
25% Cashback
+ Personalised Offers

How to Start Betting at bld77

1
Open an Account
Register for free in 2 minutes with just your mobile number. No complicated paperwork required.
2
Deposit
Top up your balance in minutes via bKash or Nagad. Get a 200% Welcome Bonus on your first deposit.
3
Pick a Match and Place Your Bet
Select your sport and match, add your selection to the betslip, enter your stake and confirm.
4
Withdraw Instantly When You Win
Winnings are added to your balance instantly and can be sent to bKash within 3 minutes.
bld77

Bld77 Betting – Why Is It Bangladesh Players' First Choice?

Interest in Sports Betting has been growing steadily in Bangladesh over the past few years. Cricket in particular carries such deep emotional weight that placing bets during a match has become a shared social experience for many. In this environment, bld77 brings a reliable and seamless betting experience built around the realities of life in Bangladesh.

The first thing you notice on the bld77 betting platform is Odds Value. As many bettors know, higher odds mean a higher potential return. bld77 offers competitive odds on cricket matches, especially for Bangladesh national team games. Special odds boosts are available during the T20 World Cup and Asia Cup — something many other platforms don't offer.

Live Betting One of bld77's most talked-about features. You can place bets even after a match has started, with odds shifting in real time as the game unfolds. Say Bangladesh is scoring well in the first 10 overs — their win odds will shorten, but that could open up great opportunities on the Total Runs Over/Under market. Spotting these moments is what makes live betting so exciting. bld77 also has a Cash Out option, meaning you can settle your bet and secure a profit before the match is over.

On the football side, the English Premier League and Champions League have a huge following in Bangladesh. On bld77, every match from these leagues comes with 100+ betting markets. Beyond the match winner, you can bet on half-time scores, number of corners, and first goalscorer – smaller markets that are genuinely exciting because they reward analysis and knowledge.

Accumulator Bet is a hot topic among bettors in Bangladesh — and for good reason. It's a chance to turn a small stake into a big return. Bet ৳500 across five matches and, if all come through, you could be looking at returns of over ৳10,000. At bld77, winning an accumulator of 3 or more matches gets you an extra 15% bonus. Just keep in mind — accumulators carry higher risk, since one wrong prediction wipes out the entire bet.

For many users, payments are the most important part of bld77. With direct deposits and withdrawals via bKash and Nagad, there's no hassle. Winnings are typically sent to your mobile within 3 minutes. Larger amounts may require a verification step, but this is always completed within 24 hours.

One last thing to keep in mind — Sports Betting isn't just about luck. Knowing cricket or football form, pitch conditions, and team changes helps you make sharper predictions. bld77 provides stats and match previews to support your decision-making. That said, always stay within your budget and take losses in stride — that's what keeps betting enjoyable in the long run.

Your Betting Questions Answered

bld77's VIP program goes well beyond cashback. Tier benefits include:

From Bronze tier onwards: Weekly 5% cashback and access to exclusive promotions.

From Silver tier: 10% cashback and the most important benefit — Priority Withdrawal. This means your withdrawal requests are processed ahead of regular members.

From Gold tier onwards: On top of the 15% cashback, a special birthday bonus is automatically credited to your account.

At Diamond tier: 25% cashback plus the biggest perk of all: a dedicated account manager who crafts personalised offers based on your preferences. Diamond members also receive special odds boosts ahead of major matches.

Points are earned on every bet, and your tier is determined by your monthly turnover.

If you're new to football betting, start with the simpler markets. The easiest is Match Result (1X2) – predict whether the home team wins, it ends in a draw, or the away team wins. You don't need to know the league rules — just a basic idea of the two teams is enough.

Then gradually Over/Under Goals Enter the market. You typically bet over or under "2.5 goals". EPL games tend to be high-scoring, so "Over 2.5" often offers solid odds.

A few practical tips: Read bld77's match preview before placing your bet. Check team form – how many of their last 5 matches did they win? Home and away records can differ significantly. Review the injury list, as the absence of a key player can change the outcome. Start with smaller stakes until you've built confidence in your own analysis.

Place Your First Bet Today

Register with bld77 and get started with a 200% welcome bonus. Live Betting, best odds, and instant payments are all waiting for you.

18+ only. Please play responsibly. Responsible Gaming Learn more.

বাংলা